Alle Mitglieder

Nach oben

 

Feuerwehrgeschichte
Was geschah 1928
Hist. Rückblick
75 Jahre
Einsätze
Funktionsträger
Ehrenämter
Alle Mitglieder
Leistungsprüfungen
Brauchtum
Vereinsfeste
FFW Lindau 2003
Patenverein

Alle bisherigen aktiven Mitglieder

1928

Altmann Josef, Lindau

1951

Altmann Josef, Lindau

1988

Altmann Josef, Lindau

1985

Aschenbrenner Herbert, Haundorf

1937

Auberger Michael, Wiesen

1944

Auberger Xaver, Wiesen

1974

Bauer Franz, Lindau

1928

Bauer Georg, Lindau

1967

Bauer Georg, Lindau

1928

Bauer Johann, Lindau

1934

Bauer Josef, Haundorf

1928

Bauer Josef, Lindau

1931

Bauer Joseph, Lindau

1928

Bauer Karl, Lindau

1967

Bauer Karl, Lindau

1933

Bauer Otto, Ginghartinger Mühle

1975

Bauer Otto, Lindau

1928

Baumann Jakob, Ginghartinger Mühle

1928

Baumgartner Matthias, Lindberg

1929

Bieber Franz Xaver, Eizersdorf

1928

Bieber Franz, Eizersdorf

1938

Bieber Karl, Eizersdorf

1967

Bieber Markus, Eizersdorf

1931

Bieber Matthias, Eizersdorf

1932

Binder Anton, Ginghartinger Mühle

1928

Binder Anton, Wiesen

1980

Binder Erich, Haundorf

1937

Binder Josef, Wiesen

1975

Binder Kurt, Wiesen

1946

Binder Matthias, Wiesen

1930

Binder Michael, Wiesen

1996

Binder Thomas, Neuhof

1953

Blaumoser Ludwig, Wiesen

1964

Brandl Herbert, Lindberg

1991

Braumandl Stefan, Gingharting

1928

Breit Georg, Lindberg

1928

Breit Max, Lindberg

1997

Demont Tobias, Wiesen

1935

Donnerbauer Alois, Lindberg

1990

Eichinger Andreas, Haundorf

1989

Enzersberger Jürgen, Gingharting

1940

Feichtinger Josef, Lohhaus

1961

Feichtinger Josef, Rettenbach

1946

Feichtinger Karl, Lohhaus

1946

Feichtinger Max, Lohhaus

1978

Feichtmeier Alfred, Eizersdorf

1976

Feichtmeier Ferdinand, Eizersdorf

1946

Feichtmeier Johann, Eizersdorf

1928

Feichtmeier Josef, Eizersdorf

1951

Feichtmeier Josef, Eizersdorf

1951

Feuchtinger Alfons, Lindau

1954

Feuchtinger Alois, Lindau

1975

Feuchtinger Alois, Lindau

1942

Feuchtinger Michael, Lindau

1928

Feuchtinger Michael, Lindau

1944

Feuchtinger Willi, Lindau

1981

Feuchtinger Willibald, Lindau

1928

Fredl Anton, Wiesen

1928

Fredl Georg, Eizersdorf

1989

Fredl Gerhard, Eizersdorf

1931

Fredl Josef, Eizersdorf

1967

Fredl Josef, Eizersdorf

1928

Fredl Josef, Stieglreuth

1959

Fredl Josef, Stieglreuth

1987

Fredl Martin, Eizersdorf

1928

Fredl Max, Stieglreuth

1951

Fröhler Josef, Lindau

1928

Glashauser Fritz, Lindberg

1935

Greipl Xaver, Wiesen

1950

Groll Matthias, Stieglreuth

1928

Grübl Alois, Wiesen

1953

Hain Hermann, Zeisering

1942

Hansbauer Johann Baptist, Wiesen

1972

Hansbauer Josef, Erlau

1944

Hansbauer Karl, Erlau

1975

Hansbauer Karl, Erlau

1967

Hansbauer Konrad, Wiesen

1947

Hansbauer Otto, Erlau

1983

Hansbauer Otto, Erlau

1983

Hansbauer Simon, Haundorf

1947

Hansbauer Simon, Wiesen

1932

Hartinger Josef, Lindau

1992

Hauptmann Thomas, Gingharting

1978

Heininger Gerhard, Lindau

1928

Heininger Karl, Lindau

1929

Heininger Leonhard, Lindau

1959

Heininger Leonhard, Lindau

1928

Heininger Markus, Lindau

1947

Heininger Matthias, Lindau

1984

Heininger Matthias, Lindau

1928

Heininger Michael, Lindau

1942

Heininger Michael, Lindau

1967

Heininger Rudolf, Lindau

1928

Herzig Heinrich, Eizersdorf

1939

Herzig Heinrich, Eizersdorf

1936

Herzig Xaver, Lindau

1950

Hierl Anton, Gingharting

1929

Hundsrucker Georg, Haundorf

1929

Kaltenecker Anton, Eizersdorf

1977

Kieninger Franz, Lindau

1931

Klein Peter, Lindberg

1928

Klessinger Jakob, Lindau

1967

Klessinger Jakob, Lindau

1928

Klessinger Michael, Lindau

1940

Krenn Georg, Lindau

1928

Krenn Josef, Lindau

1930

Krenn Josef, Lindau

1932

Krenn Josef, Lindau

1933

Krenn Josef, Zeisering

1928

Krenn Karl, Lindau

1998

Kroiß Otto, Lindau

1951

Kufner Karl, Stieglreuth

1928

Kufner Josef, Stieglreuth

1928

Kufner Karl, Stieglreuth

1963

Lemberger Josef, Wiesen

1959

Lemberger Karl, Wiesen

1935

Lemberger Otto, Wiesen

1955

Lemberger Otto, Wiesen

1981

Lemberger Otto, Wiesen

1928

Loibl Baptist, Lindberg

2003

Michl Daniel, Zenting

1996

Moser Josef, Lindau

1967

Murr Anton, Gingharting

1989

Murr Anton, Gingharting

1995

Murr Markus, Gingharting

1932

Oswald Fritz, Stieglreuth

1928

Oswald Xaver, Stieglreuth

1939

Oswald Xaver, Stieglreuth

1981

Pauli Georg, Haidreuth

1984

Pauli Hermann, Haidreuth

1989

Pauli Martin, Haidreuth

1933

Rackl Xaver, Lindau

1934

Razifull Ludwig, Lindberg

1928

Röckl Johann, Gingharting

1931

Röckl Josef, Ginghartinger Mühle

1985

Roll Josef, Lindau

1995

Roll Tobias, Lindau

1928

Scheungraber Josef, Eizersdorf

1959

Scheungraber Josef, Eizersdorf

1978

Scheungraber Josef, Eizersdorf

1993

Schiller Andreas, Gingharting

1967

Schmalhofer Franz, Eizersdorf

1989

Schmalhofer Thomas, Eizersdorf

1928

Schmid Ignaz, Lindau

1967

Schmid Johann, Lindau

1985

Schon Helmut, Haundorf

2003

Schon Raphael, Haundorf

2003

Schon Robert, Thurmansbang

1983

Schon Rudolf, Haundorf

1956

Schönbrunner Johann, Stieglreuth

1929

Schwarz Xaver, Lindau

1929

Seider Josef, Lindau

1930

Söldenwagner Georg, Lindau

1932

Söldenwagner Georg, Lindau

1928

Söldner Johann, Haidreuth

1959

Söldner Johann, Haidreuth

1928

Söldner Josef, Haidreuth

1931

Söldner Max, Haidreuth

1928

Söldner Michael, Haidreuth

1941

Späth Franz, Lindberg

1928

Späth Johann, Lindberg

1939

Späth Johann, Lindberg

1932

Späth Josef, Lindberg

1972

Späth Josef, Lindberg

1928

Späth Ludwig, Lindberg

1928

Späth Xaver, Lindberg

1974

Stadler Michael, Lindau

1942

Staudigl Franz, Wiesen

1983

Staudigl Franz, Wiesen

1938

Staudigl Johann, Gingharting

1934

Staudigl Johann, Wiesen

1997

Stecher Anton, Haundorf

1935

Stecher Josef, Haundorf

1928

Steininger Alois, Anschlag

1929

Steininger Karl, Anschlag

1946

Steininger Markus, Lindau

1928

Steininger Otto, Anschlag

1954

Steininger Otto, Anschlag

1984

Steininger Otto, Anschlag

1989

Steininger Reinhard, Anschlag

1984

Steininger Richard, Anschlag

1950

Stehlik Anton, Lindau

1986

Strahberger Max, Lindau

2003

Vogl Daniel, Entschenreuth

2002

Vornehm Benjamin, Lindau

1932

Vornehm Georg, Lindau

1928

Vornehm Josef, Lindau

1942

Vornehm Josef, Lindau

1977

Vornehm Josef, Lindau

1931

Vornehm Leopold, Lindau

1936

Weber Albert, Eizersdorf

1976

Weber Albert, Eizersdorf

2000

Weber Alexander, Lindau

1939

Weber Alois, Ginghartinger Mühle

1929

Weber Andreas, Eizersdorf

1928

Weber Johann, Lindau

1946

Weber Johann, Lindau

1932

Weber Josef, Eizersdorf

1959

Weber Josef, Eizersdorf

2002

Weber Manuel, Lindau

1975

Weber Martin, Lindau

1928

Weber Matthias, Ginghartinger Mühle

1939

Weber Matthias, Ginghartinger Mühle

1980

Weber Matthias, Ginghartinger Mühle

1993

Weikelsdorfer Xaver, Entschenreuth

1929

Weikelstorfer Xaver, Ginghartinger Mühle

1989

Weiß Willi, Lindau

1932

Windpassinger Alois, Zeisering

1993

Wolf Christian, Gingharting

1942

Wolf Georg, Lindau

1974

Wolf Georg, Wiesen

1938

Wolf Josef, Lindau

1944

Wolf Josef, Lindau

1939

Wolf Josef, Wiesen

1972

Wolf Karl, Wiesen

1992

Wolf Martin, Gingharting

1928

Wolf Matthias, Wiesen

1942

Wolf Michael, Wiesen

1946

Wührer Alois, Wiesen

1972

Wührer Alois, Wiesen

1978

Wührer Richard, Rettenbach

2003

Wührer Sebastian, Lindau

2002

Wührer Stefan, Burgsdorf

1989

Wührer Thomas, Wiesen

1931

Ziringer Jakob, Wiesen

1931

Ziringer Josef, Wiesen

1935

Zollinger Xaver, Lindau